Siegfrieds Englram Catfather
Vets & Animal Clinics in Straubing, Bavaria
| Category | Vets & Animal Clinics |
|---|---|
| Address | Ludwig-Ganghofer-Straße 16, 94315 Straubing |
| Street | Ludwig-Ganghofer-Straße |
| Area | Straubing, Bavaria |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 20, 2026 |
About Siegfrieds Englram Catfather
Siegfrieds Englram Catfather is one of the tierärzte & tierkliniken listed in Straubing, Bayern. The business is registered at Ludwig-Ganghofer-Straße 16, 94315 Straubing; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
How Siegfrieds Englram Catfather compares with other vets & animal clinics in Straubing
- Nearest other vets & animal clinics: Tierarztpraxis Alexander Körtel (0.7 km), Tierarztpraxis Herpel (1.1 km), Margarita Finkelstein-Bergher (1.3 km)
Frequently asked questions
Where is Siegfrieds Englram Catfather located?
Siegfrieds Englram Catfather is at Ludwig-Ganghofer-Straße 16, 94315 Straubing, in Straubing, Bayern. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Siegfrieds Englram Catfather?
Siegfrieds Englram Catfather is listed as a tierärzte.
What are the opening hours of Siegfrieds Englram Catfather?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
How is Siegfrieds Englram Catfather rated on Google?
Siegfrieds Englram Catfather does not have a Google rating yet.
Are there other tierärzte & tierkliniken near Siegfrieds Englram Catfather?
Yes. Straubing also has Dr. Eveline Schenk, Dr. vet. med. (univ. Zagreb) Zvonimir Somek, Tierarztpraxis Herpel among others; see the full list of tierärzte & tierkliniken in Straubing at the bottom of this page.
More vets & animal clinics in Straubing
All vets & animal clinics in Straubing →Dr. Eveline Schenk
Vets & Animal Clinics · Straubing, Bavaria
Dr. vet. med. (univ. Zagreb) Zvonimir Somek
Vets & Animal Clinics · Straubing, Bavaria
Tierarztpraxis Herpel
Vets & Animal Clinics · Straubing, Bavaria
Tierarztpraxis Dr. med. vet. Martin Rammensee
Vets & Animal Clinics · Straubing, Bavaria
Dr. med. vet. Helmut Gmeiner. Fachtierarzt für Kleintiere
Vets & Animal Clinics · Straubing, Bavaria
Margarita Finkelstein-Bergher
Vets & Animal Clinics · Straubing, Bavaria

