Wunderflats GmbH
Wohnungsvermietungsagentur in Berlin
4.4 (3,871)
| Category | Wohnungsvermietungsagentur · Möbelvermietung, Immobilienagentur, Immobilienvermittlung, Agentur für Kurzzeitvermietung von Wohnungen |
|---|---|
| Address | Rosenstraße 16, 10178 Berlin |
| Area | Berlin |
| Phone | 030 12086220 |
| Google rating | 4.4 (3,871) |
About Wunderflats GmbH
Wunderflats GmbH is a wohnungsvermietungsagentur in Berlin, Berlin. It is listed at Rosenstraße 16, 10178 Berlin, which places it among the local businesses of Berlin that residents and visitors turn to when they need this kind of service close by. Google also lists it under möbelvermietung, immobilienagentur, immobilienvermittlung, which is worth knowing if you are comparing several options in the area.
This listing does not fit neatly into one of our main categories, which is common for businesses that combine several activities under one roof. The details below come from the public listing and from what the business has published about itself; contact it directly to confirm exactly what it offers today, what it charges and whether anything has changed since the listing was last updated.
No opening hours are on file. If you plan a visit, phone first or check the Google Maps link on this page for the latest times, and remember that most shops in Germany close on Sundays and public holidays. The listed phone number is 030 12086220. Calling ahead is the norm in Germany for reservations and for confirming that a small business is open that day; e-mail or WhatsApp is the common alternative if you would rather write than speak. Its website is wunderflats.com, where you may find menus, price lists or booking options.
On Google it holds a rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 3,871 reviews, which is a strong result for a wohnungsvermietungsagentur in Berlin and suggests consistent service.
Berlin is in the state of Berlin, the capital and largest city of Germany; summers are warm, winters grey and cold with occasional snow, and the dense U-Bahn, S-Bahn, tram and bus network puts most businesses within a few minutes' walk of a stop. German addresses put the street name before the house number, followed by the five-digit postcode and the town, as in "Marienplatz 8, 80331 München". The map link on this page shows the exact spot.
See the other wohnungsvermietungsagentur in Berlin listed below to compare ratings, hours and locations before you decide. If you own or manage Wunderflats GmbH, you can claim this listing to correct details, add photos and a description, and receive a verified badge. Everyone else can help by leaving an honest review on Google after a visit.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Wunderflats GmbH located?
Wunderflats GmbH is at Rosenstraße 16, 10178 Berlin, in Berlin, Berlin. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Wunderflats GmbH?
Wunderflats GmbH is listed as a wohnungsvermietungsagentur and is also tagged on Google as möbelvermietung, immobilienagentur, immobilienvermittlung.
What are the opening hours of Wunderflats GmbH?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
What is the phone number of Wunderflats GmbH?
You can call Wunderflats GmbH on 030 12086220.
How is Wunderflats GmbH rated on Google?
Wunderflats GmbH has a Google rating of 4.4 out of 5 from 3,871 reviews.
Does Wunderflats GmbH have a website?
Yes, the website of Wunderflats GmbH is wunderflats.com (linked on this page).
Are there other wohnungsvermietungsagentur near Wunderflats GmbH?
Yes. Berlin also has Berlin Mitte Apartments and Résidences among others; see the full list of wohnungsvermietungsagentur in Berlin at the bottom of this page.
More wohnungsvermietungsagentur in Berlin
All wohnungsvermietungsagentur in Berlin →Berlin Mitte Apartments and Résidences
Wohnungsvermietungsagentur · Berlin, Berlin
