Tanz Bar Weinstube
Bars, Pubs & Kneipen in Ulm, Baden-Württemberg
5.0 (2)
| Category | Bars, Pubs & Kneipen |
|---|---|
| Address | Weinhof, 89073 Ulm |
| Street | Weinhof |
| Area | Ulm, Baden-Württemberg |
| Google rating | 5.0 (2) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026 |
About Tanz Bar Weinstube
Tanz Bar Weinstube is a bar in Ulm, Baden-Württemberg. It is listed at Weinhof, 89073 Ulm, which places it among the local businesses of Ulm that residents and visitors turn to when they need this kind of service close by.
Google shows 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews. With so few reviews the score can move quickly; it will become more reliable as more customers leave feedback.
How Tanz Bar Weinstube compares with other bars, pubs & kneipen in Ulm
- It has 2 Google reviews so far, against a median of 148 for bars, pubs & kneipen in Ulm, so its score is still an early read.
- Nearest other bars, pubs & kneipen: billbar (0.3 km), Tortuga Lounge Bar Ulm (0.3 km), Bottega18 - Vinothek Ulm (0.3 km)
Frequently asked questions
Where is Tanz Bar Weinstube located?
Tanz Bar Weinstube is at Weinhof, 89073 Ulm, in Ulm, Baden-Württemberg. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Tanz Bar Weinstube?
Tanz Bar Weinstube is listed as a bar.
What are the opening hours of Tanz Bar Weinstube?
Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.
How is Tanz Bar Weinstube rated on Google?
Tanz Bar Weinstube has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.
Are there other bars, pubs & kneipen near Tanz Bar Weinstube?
Yes. Ulm also has DIE BAR, Bottega18 - Vinothek Ulm, Freiheit Vinothek Ulm among others; see the full list of bars, pubs & kneipen in Ulm at the bottom of this page.
More bars, pubs & kneipen in Ulm
All bars, pubs & kneipen in Ulm →DIE BAR
Bars, Pubs & Kneipen · Ulm, Baden-Württemberg
Bottega18 - Vinothek Ulm
Bars, Pubs & Kneipen · Ulm, Baden-Württemberg
Freiheit Vinothek Ulm
Bars, Pubs & Kneipen · Ulm, Baden-Württemberg
billbar
Bars, Pubs & Kneipen · Ulm, Baden-Württemberg
Tortuga Lounge Bar Ulm
Bars, Pubs & Kneipen · Ulm, Baden-Württemberg

