Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg

Stations, Airports & Public Transport in Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

3.9 (30)

CategoryStations, Airports & Public Transport
AddressInnenstadt, 63739 Aschaffenburg
AreaAschaffenburg, Bavaria
Google rating 3.9 (30)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026

About Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg

Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg is one of the bahnhöfe, flughäfen & öpnv listed in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. The business is registered at Innenstadt, 63739 Aschaffenburg; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.

Its Google rating is 3.9 out of 5 from 30 reviews, a solid but mixed picture; reading the most recent reviews will tell you what to expect before you commit to a visit.

How Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg compares with other stations, airports & public transport in Aschaffenburg

Frequently asked questions

Where is Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg located?

Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg is at Innenstadt, 63739 Aschaffenburg, in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg?

Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg is listed as a bahnhöfe.

What are the opening hours of Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg?

Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.

How is Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg rated on Google?

Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg has a Google rating of 3.9 out of 5 from 30 reviews.

Are there other bahnhöfe, flughäfen & öpnv near Hauptbahnhof/ROB, Aschaffenburg?

Yes. Aschaffenburg also has Aschaffenburg Hochschule, Aschaffenburg, Hbf/ROB, Aschaffenburg Süd among others; see the full list of bahnhöfe, flughäfen & öpnv in Aschaffenburg at the bottom of this page.

More stations, airports & public transport in Aschaffenburg

All stations, airports & public transport in Aschaffenburg →

Aschaffenburg Hochschule

Stations, Airports & Public Transport · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Innenstadt, 63739 Aschaffenburg

4.3 (9)

Aschaffenburg, Hbf/ROB

Stations, Airports & Public Transport · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Innenstadt, 63739 Aschaffenburg

5.0 (1)

Aschaffenburg Süd

Stations, Airports & Public Transport · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Innenstadt, 63743 Aschaffenburg

3.1 (18)

Other categories in Aschaffenburg

Popular searches