Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin

Reparaturladen für Mobiltelefone in Berlin

4.9 (1,411)

CategoryReparaturladen für Mobiltelefone · Mobiltelefongeschäft, Elektroreparaturgeschäft, Telefonreparaturdienst, Reparaturservice
AddressRathausstraße 5, 10178 Berlin
AreaBerlin
Phone030 46799000
Google rating 4.9 (1,411)

Opening hours

Monday10:00–20:00

About Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin

Located at Rathausstraße 5, 10178 Berlin, Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin operates as a reparaturladen für mobiltelefone serving Berlin in Berlin. This page gathers the practical details people usually look for before visiting: where it is, how to reach it, when it opens and how customers rate it. Google also lists it under mobiltelefongeschäft, elektroreparaturgeschäft, telefonreparaturdienst, which is worth knowing if you are comparing several options in the area.

This listing does not fit neatly into one of our main categories, which is common for businesses that combine several activities under one roof. The details below come from the public listing and from what the business has published about itself; contact it directly to confirm exactly what it offers today, what it charges and whether anything has changed since the listing was last updated.

Opening hours are published for 1 day a week. The most common schedule is 10:00–20:00. Hours in Germany do change around public holidays, and many businesses close for a day or two over Christmas and Easter, so a quick call before a special trip is sensible. You can reach Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin on 030 46799000; calling is usually the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions, and many businesses also take enquiries and bookings by e-mail or WhatsApp. More information is available on its website, handy24berlin.de.

On Google it holds a rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,411 reviews, which is a strong result for a reparaturladen für mobiltelefone in Berlin and suggests consistent service.

Berlin is in the state of Berlin, the capital and largest city of Germany; summers are warm, winters grey and cold with occasional snow, and the dense U-Bahn, S-Bahn, tram and bus network puts most businesses within a few minutes' walk of a stop. For directions in Berlin, Google Maps and the DB Navigator app cover public transport times and walking routes, and most towns have well-marked cycle lanes. Local transport tickets must be bought or validated before boarding, and parking near busy streets is limited and metered.

See the other reparaturladen für mobiltelefone in Berlin listed below to compare ratings, hours and locations before you decide. Details on this page come from public sources and may change; confirm anything important by phone before relying on it. Business owners can claim the listing to keep it up to date.

Is this your business? Claim this listing to update details, add photos and get a verified badge; every verified claim gives €1 to charity. Want more customers? Feature it at the top of reparaturladen für mobiltelefone in Berlin.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin located?

Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin is at Rathausstraße 5, 10178 Berlin, in Berlin, Berlin. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin?

Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin is listed as a reparaturladen für mobiltelefone and is also tagged on Google as mobiltelefongeschäft, elektroreparaturgeschäft, telefonreparaturdienst.

What are the opening hours of Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin?

Published hours are Montag: 10:00–20:00. Hours can change on public holidays and the days around Christmas and Easter, so call before a special trip.

What is the phone number of Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin?

You can call Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin on 030 46799000.

How is Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin rated on Google?

Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 1,411 reviews.

Does Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin have a website?

Yes, the website of Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin is handy24berlin.de (linked on this page).

Are there other reparaturladen für mobiltelefone near Handy24Berlin Handy Reparaturservice in Berlin?

Yes. Berlin also has Elias Phone Service - Handy Reparatur Berlin, Handy Alex, Handy Repairshop Mitte among others; see the full list of reparaturladen für mobiltelefone in Berlin at the bottom of this page.

More reparaturladen für mobiltelefone in Berlin

All reparaturladen für mobiltelefone in Berlin →

Other categories in Berlin

Popular searches