Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie
Psychotherapy & Mental Health in Schweinfurt, Bavaria
5.0 (9)
| Category | Psychotherapy & Mental Health · Familienberater, Hypnosetherapieservice, Paarberater |
|---|---|
| Address | Rückertstraße 24, 97421 Schweinfurt |
| Street | Rückertstraße |
| Area | Schweinfurt, Bavaria |
| Phone | 09721 5335550 |
| Google rating | 5.0 (9) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026 |
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00–19:00 |
|---|
About Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie
Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie is one of the psychotherapie & psychische gesundheit listed in Schweinfurt, Bayern. The business is registered at Rückertstraße 24, 97421 Schweinfurt; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip. Besides its main category, the business also describes itself as familienberater, hypnosetherapieservice, paarberater, so it may cover more than the name suggests.
Opening hours are published for 1 day a week. The most common schedule is 09:00–19:00. Hours in Germany do change around public holidays, and many businesses close for a day or two over Christmas and Easter, so a quick call before a special trip is sensible. You can reach Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie on 09721 5335550; calling is usually the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions, and many businesses also take enquiries and bookings by e-mail or WhatsApp. Its website is leben-managen.de, where you may find menus, price lists or booking options.
Customers rate it 5.0 out of 5 on Google across 9 reviews, placing it among the better-regarded psychotherapie & psychische gesundheit in Schweinfurt.
How Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie compares with other psychotherapy & mental health in Schweinfurt
- It has the third-most Google reviews (9) of the 15 psychotherapy & mental health listed in Schweinfurt.
- It shares Rückertstraße with 26 other listed businesses.
- Nearest other psychotherapy & mental health: Psychotherapeutische Gemeinschaftspraxis Schweinfurt (0.2 km), Holger Fleißner Psycholog. Psychotherapeut (0.2 km), Psychotherapie Schweinfurt (0.3 km)
Frequently asked questions
Where is Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie located?
Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie is at Rückertstraße 24, 97421 Schweinfurt, in Schweinfurt, Bayern. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie?
Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie is listed as a psychotherapie and is also tagged on Google as familienberater, hypnosetherapieservice, paarberater.
What are the opening hours of Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie?
Published hours are Montag: 09:00–19:00. Hours can change on public holidays and the days around Christmas and Easter, so call before a special trip.
What is the phone number of Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie?
You can call Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie on 09721 5335550.
How is Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie rated on Google?
Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 9 reviews.
Does Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie have a website?
Yes, the website of Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie is leben-managen.de (linked on this page).
Are there other psychotherapie & psychische gesundheit near Graser Claudia Praxis für Psychotherapie Heilpraktikerin für Psychotherapie?
Yes. Schweinfurt also has Matthias Wedler, Psychologische Beratung Diagnostik Psychotherapie, Diplom-Psychologin Esther Rittner - Motivationspsychologie, Holger Fleißner Psycholog. Psychotherapeut among others; see the full list of psychotherapie & psychische gesundheit in Schweinfurt at the bottom of this page.
More psychotherapy & mental health in Schweinfurt
All psychotherapy & mental health in Schweinfurt →Matthias Wedler, Psychologische Beratung Diagnostik Psychotherapie
Psychotherapy & Mental Health · Schweinfurt, Bavaria
Diplom-Psychologin Esther Rittner - Motivationspsychologie
Psychotherapy & Mental Health · Schweinfurt, Bavaria
Holger Fleißner Psycholog. Psychotherapeut
Psychotherapy & Mental Health · Schweinfurt, Bavaria
Dr. phil. Bettina Arnold, Psychologische Psychotherapeutin
Psychotherapy & Mental Health · Schweinfurt, Bavaria
Birgit Irblich Psychotherapeutische Praxis
Psychotherapy & Mental Health · Schweinfurt, Bavaria
Helga Rihm, Praxis für Psychotherapie(HP)
Psychotherapy & Mental Health · Schweinfurt, Bavaria
Other categories in Schweinfurt
Popular searches
- Psychotherapy & Mental Health in Schweinfurt
- Psychotherapy & Mental Health in Schweinfurt, Bayern
- Psychotherapy & Mental Health near Schweinfurt
- Psychotherapy & Mental Health in Bavaria
- Top rated Psychotherapy & Mental Health in Schweinfurt
- Familienberater in Schweinfurt
- Hypnosetherapieservice in Schweinfurt
- Paarberater in Schweinfurt

