GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege

Gardeners & Landscaping in Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

CategoryGardeners & Landscaping
AddressSchönbergweg 10, 63741 Aschaffenburg
StreetSchönbergweg
AreaAschaffenburg, Bavaria
Phone0157 57059668
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026

Opening hours

Monday8 am–6 pm
Tuesday8 am–6 pm
Wednesday8 am–6 pm
Thursday8 am–6 pm
Friday8 am–6 pm
Saturday9 am–6 pm
SundayClosed

About GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege

Gartenpracht – Ihr zuverlässiger Partner für Gartenpflege in Aschaffenburg und Umgebung.

• Rasenmähen und Rasenpflege • Heckenschnitt und Gartenarbeit • Rollrasen verlegen und Graseinsaat • Unkraut- und Schädlingsbekämpfung • Bewässerungssysteme • Zaunbau und kleinere Gartenprojekte Saubere Arbeit, faire Preise und schnelle Termine. Kostenlose Beratung – jetzt anfragen!

GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege is a garten- in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. It is listed at Schönbergweg 10, 63741 Aschaffenburg, which places it among the local businesses of Aschaffenburg that residents and visitors turn to when they need this kind of service close by.

The business lists hours on 6 days of the week. On most of those days it is open 8 am–6 pm. Note that it does not open on Sunday. As with most places, expect changes around public holidays; the phone number below is the fastest way to confirm. The listed phone number is 0157 57059668. Calling ahead is the norm in Germany for reservations and for confirming that a small business is open that day; e-mail or WhatsApp is the common alternative if you would rather write than speak. Its website is gartenpracht.eu, where you may find menus, price lists or booking options.

How GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege compares with other gardeners & landscaping in Aschaffenburg

Frequently asked questions

Where is GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege located?

GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege is at Schönbergweg 10, 63741 Aschaffenburg, in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege?

GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege is listed as a garten-.

What are the opening hours of GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege?

Published hours are Montag: 8 am–6 pm; Dienstag: 8 am–6 pm; Mittwoch: 8 am–6 pm; Donnerstag: 8 am–6 pm; Freitag: 8 am–6 pm; Samstag: 9 am–6 pm; Sonntag: Closed. It is closed on Sunday. Hours can change on public holidays and the days around Christmas and Easter, so call before a special trip.

Is GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege open on Sunday?

No, GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege is closed on Sunday.

What is the phone number of GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege?

You can call GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege on 0157 57059668.

How is GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege rated on Google?

GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege does not have a Google rating yet.

Does GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege have a website?

Yes, the website of GartenPracht Garten- und Landschaftspflege is gartenpracht.eu (linked on this page).

More gardeners & landscaping in Aschaffenburg

All gardeners & landscaping in Aschaffenburg →

Schlossgarten

Gardeners & Landscaping · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Schloßpl. 4, 63739 Aschaffenburg

4.8 (51)

andreas pandzic

Gardeners & Landscaping · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Wendelbergstraße 2a, 63739 Aschaffenburg

4.9 (8)

Gartenhelden

Gardeners & Landscaping · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Liebigpl. 5, 63743 Aschaffenburg

5.0 (6)

Other categories in Aschaffenburg

Popular searches