Atelier Laverion

Tattoo & Piercing in Goldbach, Bavaria

4.8 (16)

CategoryTattoo & Piercing
AddressAschaffenburger Str. 38, 63773 Goldbach
StreetAschaffenburger Straße
AreaGoldbach, Bavaria
Phone0151 23734246
Google rating 4.8 (16)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026

About Atelier Laverion

Blackwork Dotwork Mandala Finelining Lettering

Atelier Laverion is a tattoo studio in Goldbach, Bayern. It is listed at Aschaffenburger Str. 38, 63773 Goldbach, which places it among the local businesses of Goldbach that residents and visitors turn to when they need this kind of service close by.

No opening hours are on file. If you plan a visit, phone first or check the Google Maps link on this page for the latest times, and remember that most shops in Germany close on Sundays and public holidays. You can reach Atelier Laverion on 0151 23734246; calling is usually the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions, and many businesses also take enquiries and bookings by e-mail or WhatsApp.

On Google it holds a rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 16 reviews, which is a strong result for a tattoo studio in Goldbach and suggests consistent service.

How Atelier Laverion compares with other tattoo & piercing in Goldbach

Latest Google reviews

The 5 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Jessica Krauß 4 years ago

Das beste Tattoostudio in dem ich bisher war! Kleo ist absolut freundlich und kompetent. Sie geht wirklich jedesmal individuell auf die jeweiligen Vorstellungen und Wünsche ein, arbeitet extrem sauber und professionell. Sie ist eine top Künstlerin und ich kann sie zu 100% empfehlen. Ich freue mich schon auf das nächste Mal 😊✨

Lisa Meister 4 years ago

Wunderschöne Arbeit! ♥️ Ich kann die Liebe Kleo nur weiterempfehlen! Ich habe mich bei ihr direkt wohl gefühlt, sie hat mich top Beraten und mir ein wunderschönes Tattoo gestochen! Bin so zufrieden und freue mich schon auf meine nächsten Termine. 🥰

Tamara Huber 5 years ago

Kleo ist meine absolute Lieblingstätowiererin, ich bin jedem Tattoo das sie mir gestochen hat zu 100% zufrieden. Ich bin sehr gerne bei ihr, man fühlt sich bei ihr gut aufgehoben, sie ist super lieb und wir finden immer viele Gesprächsthemen zusammen. kann sie nur jedem empfehlen der eine gute tätowieren sucht, deren Qualität top ist und die Preise auch angemessen sind.

Britta Vorbau 5 years ago

Kleo ist eine sehr symphatisch talentierte Künstlerin. Sie nimmt sich für kleine wie große Projekte die nötige Zeit, auch für die Beratung. Sie sticht absolut filigran und sauber. Ich habe mittlerweile mehrere Tattoos von ihr und bin mit jedem einzelnen mehr als zufrieden. Es ist immer wieder schön bei ihr, der Laden bietet eine gemütliche professionelle Atmosphäre. Immer wieder gerne :)!!!! Kann ich jedem nur weiter empfehlen!

Harry S. 5 years ago

Absolut zu empfehlen die liebe Kleo 👌. Ich kann um ganz ehrlich zu sein garnicht sagen wieviele Tattoos ich mittlerweile von ihr habe aber sie versucht einem immer jeden Wunsch zu erfüllen. Tolle Arbeit, toller Service und super Mensch.

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Atelier Laverion located?

Atelier Laverion is at Aschaffenburger Str. 38, 63773 Goldbach, in Goldbach, Bayern. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Atelier Laverion?

Atelier Laverion is listed as a tattoo studio.

What are the opening hours of Atelier Laverion?

Opening hours have not been published for this listing. Call ahead or check Google Maps before visiting.

What is the phone number of Atelier Laverion?

You can call Atelier Laverion on 0151 23734246.

How is Atelier Laverion rated on Google?

Atelier Laverion has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5 from 16 reviews.

Are there other tattoo & piercing near Atelier Laverion?

Yes. Goldbach also has Saltshaker - Tattoo & Piercing among others; see the full list of tattoo & piercing in Goldbach at the bottom of this page.

More tattoo & piercing in Goldbach

All tattoo & piercing in Goldbach →

Other categories in Goldbach

Popular searches