Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei

Tax Advisors & Accountants in Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

5.0 (2)

CategoryTax Advisors & Accountants
AddressTheresienstraße 33, 63741 Aschaffenburg
StreetTheresienstraße
AreaAschaffenburg, Bavaria
Phone06021 9202881
Google rating 5.0 (2)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026

Opening hours

Monday8 am–5 pm
Tuesday8 am–5 pm
Wednesday8 am–5 pm
Thursday8 am–5 pm
Friday8 am–1 pm
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

About Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei

Herzlich willkommen bei der Steuerkanzlei Andrea Roth-Hofmann!

Steuerberatung - kompetent - lösungsorientiert - individuell - persönlich

Bereits seit mehr als 15 Jahren beraten wir Privatpersonen, Freiberufler und Unternehmer verschiedenster Branchen. Unser Ziel ist es, durch kompetente Beratung und individuelle Betreuung mit kreativen Ideen zu Ihrem Erfolg beizutragen. Dabei stehen sowohl persönlicher Kontakt als auch ein hohes Qualitätsniveau im Vordergrund.

Unsere Leistungen für Sie umfassen z.B.:

Anlagenberatung, Lohnbuchhaltung, Buchführung, Existenzgründungsberatung, Steuerberatung, uvm..

Wir beraten Sie fachkundig in allen steuerlichen und kaufmännischen Fragen.

Wir freuen uns darauf, Sie kennenzulernen!

Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei is one of the steuerberater & buchhaltung listed in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. The business is registered at Theresienstraße 33, 63741 Aschaffenburg; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.

The business lists hours on 5 days of the week. The most common schedule is 8 am–5 pm. Note that it does not open on Saturday, Sunday. As with most places, expect changes around public holidays; the phone number below is the fastest way to confirm. The listed phone number is 06021 9202881. Calling ahead is the norm in Germany for reservations and for confirming that a small business is open that day; e-mail or WhatsApp is the common alternative if you would rather write than speak. More information is available on its website, roth-steuerkanzlei.de.

Google shows 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 reviews. With so few reviews the score can move quickly; it will become more reliable as more customers leave feedback.

How Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei compares with other tax advisors & accountants in Aschaffenburg

Latest Google reviews

The 2 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Regina Kulik 6 years ago

saegezauberer xxx 9 years ago

Frau Roth-Hofmann hilft mir seit Jahren kompetent, angagiert und freundlich durch den immer dichter werdenden Steuerdschungel.

All reviews on Google ↗

Frequently asked questions

Where is Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei located?

Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei is at Theresienstraße 33, 63741 Aschaffenburg, in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei?

Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei is listed as a steuerberater.

What are the opening hours of Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei?

Published hours are Montag: 8 am–5 pm; Dienstag: 8 am–5 pm; Mittwoch: 8 am–5 pm; Donnerstag: 8 am–5 pm; Freitag: 8 am–1 pm; Samstag: Closed; Sonntag: Closed. It is closed on Saturday, Sunday. Hours can change on public holidays and the days around Christmas and Easter, so call before a special trip.

Is Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei open on Sunday?

No, Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei is closed on Sunday.

What is the phone number of Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei?

You can call Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei on 06021 9202881.

How is Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei rated on Google?

Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 2 reviews.

Does Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei have a website?

Yes, the website of Roth-Hofmann Andrea Steuerkanzlei is roth-steuerkanzlei.de (linked on this page).

More tax advisors & accountants in Aschaffenburg

All tax advisors & accountants in Aschaffenburg →

SolveTax Steuerberatung

Tax Advisors & Accountants · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Schwindstraße 2, 63739 Aschaffenburg

4.7 (23)

Steuerberatung Britta Trostel

Tax Advisors & Accountants · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria

Frohsinnstraße 25, 63739 Aschaffenburg

4.8 (12)

Other categories in Aschaffenburg

Popular searches