Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker
Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine in Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
5.0 (45)
| Category | Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine |
|---|---|
| Address | An den Hennwiesen 2, 63743 Aschaffenburg |
| Street | An den Hennwiesen |
| Area | Aschaffenburg, Bavaria |
| Phone | 06021 97982 |
| Google rating | 5.0 (45) |
| Source | Google Maps and public records · listed Oct 19, 2026 |
Opening hours
| Monday | 09:00–12:30 |
|---|
About Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker
Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker is one of the heilpraktiker & naturheilkunde listed in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. The business is registered at An den Hennwiesen 2, 63743 Aschaffenburg; use this page to check its opening hours, phone number and Google rating before you make the trip.
The business lists hours on 1 day of the week. On most of those days it is open 09:00–12:30. As with most places, expect changes around public holidays; the phone number below is the fastest way to confirm. You can reach Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker on 06021 97982; calling is usually the quickest way to ask about availability, prices or directions, and many businesses also take enquiries and bookings by e-mail or WhatsApp. Its website is dehmer-heilpraktiker.de, where you may find menus, price lists or booking options.
Customers rate it 5.0 out of 5 on Google across 45 reviews, placing it among the better-regarded heilpraktiker & naturheilkunde in Aschaffenburg.
How Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker compares with other naturopaths & alternative medicine in Aschaffenburg
- With 45 Google reviews it is the most-reviewed of the 18 naturopaths & alternative medicine listed in Aschaffenburg.
- Nearest other naturopaths & alternative medicine: Burkhard Weidert (0.9 km), Heilpraktikerin Simone Rohr (0.9 km), Weiß Michael Naturheilpraxis (0.9 km)
Frequently asked questions
Where is Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker located?
Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker is at An den Hennwiesen 2, 63743 Aschaffenburg, in Aschaffenburg, Bayern. Use the “Open in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker?
Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker is listed as a heilpraktiker.
What are the opening hours of Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker?
Published hours are Montag: 09:00–12:30. Hours can change on public holidays and the days around Christmas and Easter, so call before a special trip.
What is the phone number of Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker?
You can call Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker on 06021 97982.
How is Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker rated on Google?
Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 45 reviews.
Does Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker have a website?
Yes, the website of Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker is dehmer-heilpraktiker.de (linked on this page).
Are there other heilpraktiker & naturheilkunde near Hans Dehmer Heilpraktiker?
Yes. Aschaffenburg also has Naturheilpraxis Katja Englert, Naturheilpraxis Eisert Heilpraktiker Aschaffenburg, Stress-Schmerz-Allergie, Check+Aufbau, Irisdiagnose, Biofeedback, Naturheilpraxis Barbara Heinicke among others; see the full list of heilpraktiker & naturheilkunde in Aschaffenburg at the bottom of this page.
More naturopaths & alternative medicine in Aschaffenburg
All naturopaths & alternative medicine in Aschaffenburg →Naturheilpraxis Katja Englert
Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
Naturheilpraxis Eisert Heilpraktiker Aschaffenburg, Stress-Schmerz-Allergie, Check+Aufbau, Irisdiagnose, Biofeedback
Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
Naturheilpraxis Barbara Heinicke
Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
Praxis für Psychotherapie (HeilprG) Franziska Meyer
Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
Naturheilpraxis Stefan Schneeberger
Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
Praxis für Traditionelle Osteopathie und Ganzheitliche Heilkunde
Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine · Aschaffenburg, Bavaria
Other categories in Aschaffenburg
Popular searches
- Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine in Aschaffenburg
- Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine in Aschaffenburg, Bayern
- Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine near Aschaffenburg
- Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine in Bavaria
- Top rated Naturopaths & Alternative Medicine in Aschaffenburg
- Restaurants in Aschaffenburg
- Cafes & Coffee in Aschaffenburg
- Car Repair & Servicing in Aschaffenburg

